Zebrina Hollyhock -

(Malva sylvestris 'Zebrina')

Biennial Plants


Other Common Names: Mallow, French Hollyhock, Tree Mallow
Family: Malvaceae Genus: Malva Species: sylvestris Cultivar: 'Zebrina'
Zebrina HollyhockZebrina Hollyhock
Samantha Steele Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Zebrina Hollyhock Overview

· 6,578 views

Below are common attributes associated to Zebrina Hollyhock.


Buy Zebrina HollyhockBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Zebrina Hollyhock!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Biennial Plants »

Popular Zebrina Hollyhock Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »