Belgian Hybrid Orange Lily Bush -

(Clivia miniata 'Begian Hybrid')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Lily Bush, Clivia Lily, St. Johns Lily, Fire Lily, Boslelie
Family: Amaryllidaceae Genus: Clivia Species: miniata Cultivar: 'Begian Hybrid'
Belgian Hybrid Orange Lily Bush
Tina Lenox Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
Tina Lenox · 92 Edits
John Heider · 1 Edits

Belgian Hybrid Orange Lily Bush Overview

· 6,690 views

Below are common attributes associated to Belgian Hybrid Orange Lily Bush.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Belgian Hybrid Orange Lily Bush!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


Popular Belgian Hybrid Orange Lily Bush Companion Plants


Belgian Hybrid Orange Lily Bush In Member Gardens

front
frontby K S (5 Plants)
ideas
ideasby Bob Lewis (11 Plants)

Butterfly
Butterflyby John Dille (15 Plants)




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »