Belgian Hybrid Yellow Lily Bush -

(Clivia miniata 'Belgian Hybrid Yellow')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Lily Bush, Clivia, Clivia Lily, St Johns Lily, Fire Lily, Boslelie
Family: Amaryllidaceae Genus: Clivia Species: miniata Cultivar: 'Belgian Hybrid Yellow'
Belgian Hybrid Yellow Lily Bush
Tina Lenox Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Belgian Hybrid Yellow Lily Bush Overview

· 9,577 views

Below are common attributes associated to Belgian Hybrid Yellow Lily Bush.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Belgian Hybrid Yellow Lily Bush!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »