Rose Moss -

(Portulaca grandiflora 'Yubi Pink')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Yubi Portulaca, Moss Rose, Portulaca, Pink Portulaca
Family: Portulacaceae Genus: Portulaca Species: grandiflora Cultivar: 'Yubi Pink'
Pink Yubi Portulaca
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Rose Moss Overview

· 4,508 views

Below are common attributes associated to Rose Moss.


Buy Rose MossBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Rose Moss!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »