Pink Yubi Portulaca -

(Portulaca grandiflora 'Yubi Pink')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Yubi Portulaca, Moss Rose, Rose Moss, Portulaca, Pink Portulaca
Family: Portulacaceae Genus: Portulaca Species: grandiflora Cultivar: 'Yubi Pink'
Pink Yubi Portulaca
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Yubi Portulaca Overview

· 4,508 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Yubi Portulaca.


Buy Pink Yubi PortulacaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Yubi Portulaca!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »