Yellow Yubi Portulaca -

(Portulaca grandiflora 'Yubi Yellow')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Moss Rose, Rose Moss, Yellow Portulaca, Portulaca
Family: Portulacaceae Genus: Portulaca Species: grandiflora Cultivar: 'Yubi Yellow'
Yellow Yubi Portulaca
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Yellow Yubi Portulaca Overview

· 4,628 views

Below are common attributes associated to Yellow Yubi Portulaca.


Buy Yellow Yubi PortulacaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Yellow Yubi Portulaca!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »