Rose Yubi Portulaca -

(Portulaca grandiflora 'Rose Yubi')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Moss Rose, Rose Moss, Rose Portulaca, Yubi Portulaca
Family: Portulacaceae Genus: Portulaca Species: grandiflora Cultivar: 'Rose Yubi'
Rose Yubi Portulaca
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Rose Yubi Portulaca Overview

· 4,263 views

Below are common attributes associated to Rose Yubi Portulaca.


Buy Rose Yubi PortulacaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Rose Yubi Portulaca!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »