Catalina Blue Torenia -

(Torenia fournieri 'Catalina Blue')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Blue Torenia, Wishbone Flower
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Torenia Species: fournieri Cultivar: 'Catalina Blue'
Catalina Blue Torenia
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Catalina Blue Torenia Overview

· 3,422 views

Below are common attributes associated to Catalina Blue Torenia.


Buy Catalina Blue ToreniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Catalina Blue Torenia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »