Birch Hybrid Bellflower -

(Campaula 'Birch Hybrid')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Harebell
Family: Campanulaceae Genus: Campaula Cultivar: 'Birch Hybrid'
Birch Hybrid Bellflower
Tina Lenox Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Birch Hybrid Bellflower Overview

· 3,249 views

Below are common attributes associated to Birch Hybrid Bellflower.


Buy Birch Hybrid BellflowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Birch Hybrid Bellflower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »