Harebell -

(Campaula 'Birch Hybrid')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Birch Hybrid Bellflower,
Family: Campanulaceae Genus: Campaula Cultivar: 'Birch Hybrid'
Birch Hybrid Bellflower
Tina Lenox Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Harebell Overview

· 3,249 views

Below are common attributes associated to Harebell.


Buy HarebellBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Harebell!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »