Oakleaf Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea quercifolia 'Oakleaf')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: White Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: quercifolia Cultivar: 'Oakleaf'
Oakleaf HydrangeaOakleaf HydrangeaOakleaf HydrangeaOakleaf Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Oakleaf Hydrangea Overview

· 3,288 views

Below are common attributes associated to Oakleaf Hydrangea.


Buy Oakleaf HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Oakleaf Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »