Phantom Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea paniculata 'Phantom')


Other Common Names: Panicle Hydrangea, Tree Hydrangea, Pink Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: paniculata Cultivar: 'Phantom'
Phantom Hydrangea Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Phantom Hydrangea Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Phantom Hydrangea.

Buy Phantom HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Phantom Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »