Pink Diamond Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea paniculata 'Pink Diamond')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Pink Hydrangea, Panicle Hydrangea, Tree Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: paniculata Cultivar: 'Pink Diamond'
Pink Diamond Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Diamond Hydrangea Overview

· 6,273 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Diamond Hydrangea.


Buy Pink Diamond HydrangeaBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Diamond Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »