Burfordi Holly -

(Ilex cornuta 'Burfordi')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Burford Holly, Ilex Burford
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Species: cornuta Cultivar: 'Burfordi'
Burfordi Holly
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Burfordi Holly Overview

· 7,147 views

Below are common attributes associated to Burfordi Holly.


Buy Burfordi HollyBuy this plant from 0 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Burfordi Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »