Rotunda Holly -

(Ilex cornuta 'Rotunda')


Other Common Names: Dwarf Chinese Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Species: cornuta Cultivar: 'Rotunda'
Rotunda Holly Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Rotunda Holly Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Rotunda Holly.

Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Rotunda Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »