Emily Bruner Holly -

(Ilex 'Emily Bruner')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: American Holly, Boxleaf Holly, Box-Leaved Holly, Upright Holly, Large-Leaf Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Cultivar: 'Emily Bruner'
Emily Bruner Holly
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Emily Bruner Holly Overview

· 12,362 views

Below are common attributes associated to Emily Bruner Holly.


Buy Emily Bruner HollyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Emily Bruner Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »