Dwarf Fothergilla -

(Fothergilla gardenii)

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Witch Alder
Family: Hamamelidaceae Genus: Fothergilla Species: gardenii
Dwarf FothergillaDwarf Fothergilla
SJVanek Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Fothergilla Overview

· 2,914 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Fothergilla.


Buy Dwarf FothergillaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Fothergilla!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »