Miss Helen Holly -

(Ilex opaca 'Miss Helen')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: American Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Species: opaca Cultivar: 'Miss Helen'
Miss Helen Holly
Brooks Wilson Planted · 3 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
Brooks Wilson · 80 Edits

Miss Helen Holly Overview

· 3,732 views

Below are common attributes associated to Miss Helen Holly.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Miss Helen Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


Miss Helen Holly In Member Gardens




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »