Andora Compacta Juniper -

(Juniperus horizontalis 'Andora Compacta')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Andorra Compacta Juniper, Creepeing Cedar, Trailing Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: horizontalis Cultivar: 'Andora Compacta'
Andora Compacta Juniper
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Andora Compacta Juniper Overview

· 6,359 views

Below are common attributes associated to Andora Compacta Juniper.


Buy Andora Compacta JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Andora Compacta Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »