Moonglow Juniper -

(Juniperus 'Moonglow')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Pyramidal Upright Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Cultivar: 'Moonglow'
Moonglow Juniper
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Moonglow Juniper Overview

· 8,682 views

Below are common attributes associated to Moonglow Juniper.


Buy Moonglow JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Moonglow Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »