Pfitzer Compacta Juniper -

(Juniperus chinensis 'Pfitzer Compacta')

Trees


Other Common Names: Dwarf Pfitzer Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: chinensis Cultivar: 'Pfitzer Compacta'
Pfitzer Compacta JuniperPfitzer Compacta Juniper
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pfitzer Compacta Juniper Overview

· 4,442 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pfitzer Compacta Juniper.


Buy Pfitzer Compacta JuniperBuy this plant from 4 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pfitzer Compacta Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »