Robusta Green Juniper -

(Juniperus chinensis 'Robusta Green')


Other Common Names: Chinese Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: chinensis Cultivar: 'Robusta Green'
Robusta Green Juniper Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Robusta Green Juniper Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Robusta Green Juniper.

Buy Robusta Green JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Robusta Green Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »