Pink Pussy-Toes -

(Antennaria dioica 'Rubra')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Pussy-Toes, Red-Tinted Pussy-Toes
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Antennaria Species: dioica Cultivar: 'Rubra'
Pink Pussy-Toes
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Pussy-Toes Overview

· 4,696 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Pussy-Toes.


Buy Pink Pussy-ToesBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Pussy-Toes!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Pink Pussy-Toes Companion Plants


Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »