Goshiki Osmanthus -

(Osmanthus heterophyllus 'Goshiki')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Variegated False Holly, Variegated Holly Olive
Family: Oleaceae Genus: Osmanthus Species: heterophyllus Cultivar: 'Goshiki'
Goshiki Osmanthus
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Goshiki Osmanthus Overview

· 9,358 views

Below are common attributes associated to Goshiki Osmanthus.


Buy Goshiki OsmanthusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Goshiki Osmanthus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »