Cistena Plum -

(Prunus cistena 'Big Cis')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Big Cis Plum
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Prunus Species: cistena Cultivar: 'Big Cis'
Cistena PlumCistena Plum
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Cistena Plum Overview

· 12,079 views

Below are common attributes associated to Cistena Plum.


Buy Cistena PlumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Cistena Plum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »