Alba Indian Hawthorne -

(Raphiolepis indica 'Alba')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: White Indian Hawthorne
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Raphiolepis Species: indica Cultivar: 'Alba'
Alba Indian Hawthorne
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Alba Indian Hawthorne Overview

· 6,703 views

Below are common attributes associated to Alba Indian Hawthorne.


Buy Alba Indian HawthorneBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Alba Indian Hawthorne!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »