Dwarf Arborvitae -

(Thuja occidentalis 'Little Giant')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Little Giant Arborvitae, Dwarf Global Arborvitae
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Thuja Species: occidentalis Cultivar: 'Little Giant'
Little Giant Arborvitae
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Arborvitae Overview

· 20,672 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Arborvitae.


Buy Dwarf ArborvitaeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Arborvitae!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »