Dwarf Global Arborvitae -

(Thuja occidentalis 'Little Giant')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Little Giant Arborvitae, Dwarf Arborvitae,
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Thuja Species: occidentalis Cultivar: 'Little Giant'
Little Giant Arborvitae
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Global Arborvitae Overview

· 20,672 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Global Arborvitae.


Buy Dwarf Global ArborvitaeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Global Arborvitae!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »