Burkwoodii Viburnum -

(Viburnum burkwoodii)

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Burkwood Viburnum
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Viburnum Species: burkwoodii
Burkwoodii Viburnum
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Burkwoodii Viburnum Overview

· 3,059 views

Below are common attributes associated to Burkwoodii Viburnum.


Buy Burkwoodii ViburnumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Burkwoodii Viburnum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »