Chicago Luster Viburnum -

(Viburnum dentatum 'Chicago Luster')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Arrowwood Viburnum, Southern Arrowwood, Roughish Arrowwood
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Viburnum Species: dentatum Cultivar: 'Chicago Luster'
Chicago Luster Viburnum
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Chicago Luster Viburnum Overview

· 7,330 views

Below are common attributes associated to Chicago Luster Viburnum.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Chicago Luster Viburnum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »