Reifler's Dwarf Viburnum -

(Viburnum obovatum 'Reiflers Dwarf')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Reifler's Dwarf Viburnum, Walters Viburnum, Small- Leaf Arrowwood
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Viburnum Species: obovatum Cultivar: 'Reiflers Dwarf'
Reifler's Dwarf Viburnum
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Reifler's Dwarf Viburnum Overview

· 11,810 views

Below are common attributes associated to Reifler's Dwarf Viburnum.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Reifler's Dwarf Viburnum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »