Mojito Elephant Ear -

(Colocasia esculenta 'Mojito')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Elephant Ear, Taro
Family: Araceae Genus: Colocasia Species: esculenta Cultivar: 'Mojito'
Mojito Elephant Ear
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Mojito Elephant Ear Overview

· 3,765 views

Below are common attributes associated to Mojito Elephant Ear.


Buy Mojito Elephant EarBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Mojito Elephant Ear!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »