Grand Crinum Lily -

(Crinum asiaticum)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Spider Lily, Poison Bulb, Giant Crinum Lily,
Family: Amaryllidaceae Genus: Crinum Species: asiaticum
Spider Lily
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Grand Crinum Lily Overview

· 4,889 views

Below are common attributes associated to Grand Crinum Lily.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Grand Crinum Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »