Kims Knee High Coneflower -

(Echinacea purpurea 'Kims Knee High')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Eastern Purple Coneflower, Dwarf Purple Coneflower
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Echinacea Species: purpurea Cultivar: 'Kims Knee High'
Kims Knee High Coneflower
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Kims Knee High Coneflower Overview

· 5,003 views

Below are common attributes associated to Kims Knee High Coneflower.


Buy Kims Knee High ConeflowerBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Kims Knee High Coneflower!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »