Thrift -

(Phlox subulata 'Emerald Pink')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Emerald Pink Phlox, Pink Thrift, Creeping Phlox, Moss Phlox
Family: Polemoniaceae Genus: Phlox Species: subulata Cultivar: 'Emerald Pink'
Emerald Pink PhloxEmerald Pink Phlox
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »