Mojo Dwarf Variegated Pittosporum -

(Pittosporum tobira 'Mojo® Pp16188')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Mock Orange, Japanese Cheesewood, Australian Laurel , Pittosporum
Family: Pittosporaceae Genus: Pittosporum Species: tobira Cultivar: 'Mojo® Pp16188'
Mojo Dwarf Variegated PittosporumMojo Dwarf Variegated PittosporumMojo Dwarf Variegated Pittosporum
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Mojo Dwarf Variegated Pittosporum Overview

· 13,768 views

Below are common attributes associated to Mojo Dwarf Variegated Pittosporum.


Buy Mojo Dwarf Variegated PittosporumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Mojo Dwarf Variegated Pittosporum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »

Popular Mojo Dwarf Variegated Pittosporum Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »