Samurai Toady Lily -

(Tricyrtis formosana 'Samurai')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Toad Lily
Family: Liliaceae Genus: Tricyrtis Species: formosana Cultivar: 'Samurai'
Samurai Toady Lily
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Samurai Toady Lily Overview

· 2,294 views

Below are common attributes associated to Samurai Toady Lily.


Buy Samurai Toady LilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Samurai Toady Lily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »