Viola Adunca Var. Minor -

(Viola labradorica 'Purpurea')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Labrador Viola, Labrador Violet, Viola Labradorica,
Family: Violaceae Genus: Viola Species: labradorica Cultivar: 'Purpurea'
Labrador Viola
Samantha Steele Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Viola Adunca Var. Minor Overview

· 3,670 views

Below are common attributes associated to Viola Adunca Var. Minor.


Buy Viola Adunca Var. MinorBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Viola Adunca Var. Minor!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »