Narrow-Leaf Zinnia -

(Zinnia angustifolia 'Crystal White')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Zinnia Linearis
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Zinnia Species: angustifolia Cultivar: 'Crystal White'
Narrow-Leaf Zinnia
Samantha Steele Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Narrow-Leaf Zinnia Overview

· 3,830 views

Below are common attributes associated to Narrow-Leaf Zinnia.


Buy Narrow-Leaf ZinniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Narrow-Leaf Zinnia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »