Alba Plena Camellia Japonica -

(Camellia japonica 'Alba Plena')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: White Camellia Japonica, Japanese Camellia
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Alba Plena'
Alba Plena Camellia Japonica
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Alba Plena Camellia Japonica Overview

· 5,981 views

Below are common attributes associated to Alba Plena Camellia Japonica.


Buy Alba Plena Camellia JaponicaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Alba Plena Camellia Japonica!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »