Cleyera Japonica -

(Ternstroemia gymnanthera 'Leann')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Leann Cleyera, Japanese Cleyera,
Family: Theaceae Genus: Ternstroemia Species: gymnanthera Cultivar: 'Leann'
Leann CleyeraLeann Cleyera
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Cleyera Japonica Overview

· 13,859 views

Below are common attributes associated to Cleyera Japonica.


Buy Cleyera JaponicaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Cleyera Japonica!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »