Leann Cleyera -

(Ternstroemia gymnanthera 'Leann')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Cleyera, Cleyera Japonica
Family: Theaceae Genus: Ternstroemia Species: gymnanthera Cultivar: 'Leann'
Leann CleyeraLeann Cleyera
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Leann Cleyera Overview

· 13,859 views

Below are common attributes associated to Leann Cleyera.


Buy Leann CleyeraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Leann Cleyera!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »