French Lavender (Uk) -

(Lavandula stoechas)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: French Lavender, Spanish Lavender (Us),
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Lavandula Species: stoechas
French LavenderFrench LavenderFrench Lavender
Katt Llewellyn Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

French Lavender (Uk) Overview

· 5,938 views

Below are common attributes associated to French Lavender (Uk).


Buy French Lavender (Uk)Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for French Lavender (Uk)!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »