Mojito Mint -

(Mentha vilosa 'Mojito')

Herb Plants


Other Common Names: Mint,Peppermint
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Mentha Species: vilosa Cultivar: 'Mojito'
Mojito Mint
Katt Llewellyn Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Mojito Mint Overview

· 1,609 views

Below are common attributes associated to Mojito Mint.


Buy Mojito MintBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Mojito Mint!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Herb Plants »

Popular Mojito Mint Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »