Camellia Sasanqua 'Asakura' -

(Camellia sasanqua 'Asakura')


Other Common Names: Asakura Camellia, Sasanqua Camellia, Camellia
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: sasanqua Cultivar: 'Asakura'
Asakura CamelliaAsakura Camellia
Brent Wilson Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Camellia Sasanqua 'Asakura' Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Camellia Sasanqua 'Asakura'.

Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Camellia Sasanqua 'Asakura'!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »