Harmony Dendranthema -

(Dendranthema 'Harmony')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Harmony Daisy, Korean Chrysanthemum , Hardy Chrysanthemum, Chrysanthemum Rubellum, Mum
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Dendranthema Cultivar: 'Harmony'
Harmony DendranthemaHarmony Dendranthema
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Harmony Dendranthema Overview

· 4,510 views

Below are common attributes associated to Harmony Dendranthema.


Buy Harmony DendranthemaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Harmony Dendranthema!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »