Ultra Violet Hybrid Sage -

(Salvia 'Ultra Violet')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Bush Sage, Autumn Sage, Ultra Violet Hybrid Salvia, Purple Salvia
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Salvia Cultivar: 'Ultra Violet'
Ultra Violet Hybrid Sage
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Ultra Violet Hybrid Sage Overview

· 4,943 views

Below are common attributes associated to Ultra Violet Hybrid Sage.


Buy Ultra Violet Hybrid SageBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Ultra Violet Hybrid Sage!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »