Stephanie Golden Camellia Sasanqua -

(Camellia sasanqua 'Stephanie Golden')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Fall Camellia, Autumn Camellia, Sasanqua Camellia, Camellia
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: sasanqua Cultivar: 'Stephanie Golden'
Stephanie Golden Camellia SasanquaStephanie Golden Camellia Sasanqua
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Stephanie Golden Camellia Sasanqua Overview

· 5,808 views

Below are common attributes associated to Stephanie Golden Camellia Sasanqua.


Buy Stephanie Golden Camellia SasanquaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Stephanie Golden Camellia Sasanqua!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »