Korean Chrysanthemum -

(Dendranthema 'Rhumba')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Rhumba Dendranthema, Harmony Daisy , Hardy Chrysanthemum, Chrysanthemum Rubellum, Mum
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Dendranthema Cultivar: 'Rhumba'
Rhumba Dendranthema
Brent Wilson Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Korean Chrysanthemum Overview

· 5,797 views

Below are common attributes associated to Korean Chrysanthemum.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Korean Chrysanthemum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »