Golden Showers Climbing Rose -

(Rosa 'Golden Showers')

Roses


Other Common Names: Large Flowered Climbing Rose, Yellow Climbing Rose, Rose
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Cultivar: 'Golden Showers'
Golden Showers Climbing Rose
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Golden Showers Climbing Rose Overview

· 5,050 views

Below are common attributes associated to Golden Showers Climbing Rose.


Buy Golden Showers Climbing RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Golden Showers Climbing Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »